TUTTE
LIVE
CONCLUSE
PREFERITE
15:00
Torino
- 15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Napoli
- 15:00
US Salernitana
15:00
Spezia Calcio
- 15:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Empoli FC
- 18:00
Roma
20:45
Milan
- 20:45
Juventus
75'
1
Cagliari Calcio
1
1-1 75'
Fiorentina
1
2
1
2
(0-0)
16:15
LR Vicenza
- 16:15
Cittadella
18:30
Lecce
- 18:30
Cremonese
15:00
Arsenal
- 15:00
Burnley
15:00
Leicester City
- 15:00
Brighton
15:00
Crystal Palace
- 15:00
Liverpool
17:30
Chelsea
- 17:30
Tottenham
02'
Granada
0-0 02'
Osasuna
(0-0)
16:15
Real Madrid
- 16:15
Elche
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
- 18:30
Athletic Bilbao
18:30
Real Sociedad
- 18:30
Getafe
21:00
Alavés
- 21:00
Barcellona
15:30
Lipsia
- 15:30
Wolfsburg
17:30
Hertha BSC
- 17:30
Bayern Monaco
15:00
Bordeaux
- 15:00
Strasburgo
15:00
Angers
- 15:00
Troyes
15:00
Clermont
- 15:00
Rennes
15:00
Nantes
- 15:00
Lorient
17:05
Montpellier
- 17:05
Monaco
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
- 20:45
Reims
47'
1
Metz
1
0-0 47'
Nizza
(0-0)
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
- 14:30
Ajax
14:30
Heracles Almelo
- 14:30
GO Ahead Eagles
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
- 16:45
Utrecht
20:00
Waalwijk
- 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Finita
1
NEC Nimega
1
1-4 Finita
Feyenoord
(1-1)
16:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
- 16:30
Estoril Praia
16:30
CS Maritimo
- 16:30
Belenenses SAD
19:00
Gil Vicente
- 19:00
Portimonense SC
21:30
FC Porto
- 21:30
Famalicao
03'
Burgos CF
0-0 03'
Leganes
(0-0)
16:00
Sporting Gijón
- 16:00
Amorebieta
18:15
Girona
- 18:15
CD Lugo
18:15
Huesca
- 18:15
SD Ponferradina
21:00
AD Alcorcon
- 21:00
CD Mirandes
33'
Hannover
0-0 33'
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
1
(0-0)
34'
Jahn Regensburg
1-0 34'
Holstein Kiel
1
1
(1-0)
Posticipata
Karlsruhe
- Posticipata
Sandhausen
14:30
Telstar
- 14:30
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Finita
1
Central Coast Mariners
1
1-3 Finita
Melbourne City FC
4
4
(1-1)
Finita
1
Brisbane Roar
1
1-3 Finita
Adelaide United
3
3
(1-1)
15:00
Porto B
- 15:00
Casa Pia Lisbon
16:30
Rio Ave
- 16:30
SC Farense
19:00
SL Benfica B
- 19:00
FC Penafiel
20:30
Estrela Amadora
- 20:30
Trofense
Finita
1
Feirense
1
1-0 Finita
CD Mafra
5
5
(0-0)
16:00
FC Uta Arad
- 16:00
Gaz Metan Medias
19:00
Fotbal Club FCSB
- 19:00
CFR Cluj
34'
CS Mioveni
2-0 34'
FC Academica Clinceni
(2-0)
01'
Giresunspor
0-0 01'
Alanyaspor
(0-0)
02'
Antalyaspor
0-0 02'
Gaziantep FK
(0-0)
03'
Altay Izmir
0-0 03'
Konyaspor Club
(0-0)
17:00
Galatasaray
- 17:00
Trabzonspor
Finita
2
Hatayspor
2
0-0 Finita
Caykur Rizespor
1
1
(0-0)
Finita
2
Kasimpasa
2
3-1 Finita
Kayserispor
2
2
(2-1)
16:00
Union Saint Gilloise
- 16:00
Genk
18:30
Mechelen
- 18:30
Anderlecht
21:00
Cercle Brugge
- 21:00
Zulte Waregem
33'
1
Standard Liegi
1
1-0 33'
Club Bruges
1
1
(1-0)
02'
Aris Salonicco
0-0 02'
PAS Lamia 1964
(0-0)
16:15
Volos NPS
- 16:15
PAOK Salonicco
16:15
Atromitos Atene
- 16:15
AEK Atene
18:30
Olympiakos
- 18:30
PAS Giannina
46'
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0-0 46'
BSG Chemie Leipzig
(0-0)
00'
Duisburg
0-0 00'
1. FC Saarbrucken
(0-0)
15:00
Magdeburgo
- 15:00
TSV Havelse
Intervallo
SV Meppen 1912
1-1 Intervallo
FSV Zwickau
1
1
(1-1)
16'
Thesprotos
0-0 16'
P.O.T Iraklis
(0-0)
17'
Ergotelis
0-0 17'
AO Egaleo 1931 PAE
1
1
(0-0)
17'
Olympiacos Volos
0-1 17'
AE Larissa FC
(0-1)
17'
AO Kavala 1965
0-0 17'
Panseraikos FC
(0-0)
17'
Panathinaikos B
0-2 17'
APO Levadiakos FC
(0-2)
18'
AE Asteras Vlachioti
0-1 18'
Kallithea FC Athén
(0-1)
19'
AE Karaiskakis
1-1 19'
Pasa Irodotos
(1-1)
20'
Chania FC
1-1 20'
APS Zakynthos
(1-1)
21'
Pierikos FC
1-0 21'
Apollon Pontou
1
1
(1-0)
Intervallo
Diagoras Rhodes
0-0 Intervallo
OFI Ierapetras 1970
(0-0)
Intervallo
1
AEK Athens B
1
0-0 Intervallo
Episkopi
(0-0)
Posticipata
PAE PS Kalamata
- Posticipata
AS RODI
77'
Tractor Sport Club
0-0 77'
Gol Gohar Sirjan FC
(0-0)
77'
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
0-1 77'
Sanat Naft Abadan
(0-1)
77'
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
1-2 77'
Peykan
(0-2)
79'
Aluminium Arak
1-1 79'
Padideh Khorasan FC
(0-0)