TUTTE
LIVE
CONCLUSE
PREFERITE
19:00
LR Vicenza
- 19:00
Chievo Verona
19:00
West Ham United FC
- 19:00
West Bromwich
21:15
Leicester City FC
- 21:15
Chelsea
19:00
Real Valladolid
- 19:00
Elche
19:00
Cadice
- 19:00
Levante
21:30
Deportivo Alaves
- 21:30
Siviglia
18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
- 18:30
Werder Brema
20:30
Bayer Leverkusen
- 20:30
Borussia Dortmund
20:30
Hertha Berlino
- 20:30
Hoffenheim
20:30
Mainz
- 20:30
Wolfsburg
22:00
Repubblica Dominicana
- 22:00
Porto Rico
21:15
Roma
- 21:15
Spezia Calcio
19:00
Derby County
- 19:00
Bournemouth
19:00
Reading FC
- 19:00
Coventry City
20:00
Blackburn Rovers
- 20:00
Swansea City
20:45
Rotherham United
- 20:45
Stoke City
20:45
Watford
- 20:45
Barnsley
Posticipata
Sheffield Wednesday
- Posticipata
Wycombe Wanderers
18:30
Hull City
- 18:30
Accrington Stanley
19:30
Peterborough United
- 19:30
Charlton Athletic
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
- 20:00
Rochdale
20:00
Milton Keynes Dons
- 20:00
Fleetwood Town
20:00
Portsmouth
- 20:00
Wimbledon
20:00
Sunderland
- 20:00
Plymouth Argyle
20:00
Lincoln City
- 20:00
Gillingham
20:00
Crewe Alexandra
- 20:00
Bristol Rovers
20:00
Blackpool
- 20:00
Northampton Town
19:30
Harrogate Town FC
- 19:30
Exeter City
20:00
Crawley
- 20:00
Stevenage Borough
20:00
Morecambe
- 20:00
Walsall
20:00
Tranmere Rovers
- 20:00
Forest Green Rovers
20:00
Southend United
- 20:00
Cambridge United
20:00
Cheltenham Town
- 20:00
Newport County AFC
20:00
Carlisle United
- 20:00
Leyton Orient
19:00
CD Mirandes
- 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Ajaccio
- 19:00
Caen
19:00
Amiens
- 19:00
Le Havre
19:00
Auxerre
- 19:00
Chateauroux
19:00
FC Chambly Oise
- 19:00
Chamois Niort FC
19:00
Clermont Foot
- 19:00
USL Dunkerque
19:00
Guingamp
- 19:00
Nancy
19:00
Rodez Aveyron
- 19:00
Pau FC
19:00
Tolosa FC
- 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
19:00
Troyes
- 19:00
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
19:00
Valenciennes
- 19:00
Paris FC
Posticipata
Coleraine
- Posticipata
Portadown
Posticipata
Crusaders FC
- Posticipata
Linfield FC
Posticipata
Dungannon Swifts FC
- Posticipata
Carrick Rangers FC
Posticipata
Larne FC
- Posticipata
Warrenpoint Town FC
09:05
Central Coast Mariners
- 09:05
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
16:00
FC Voluntari
- 16:00
FC Uta Arad
19:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
- 19:00
Fotbal Club FCSB
14:00
Goztepe SK
- 14:00
Genclerbirligi SK
14:00
Kayserispor
- 14:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
17:00
Trabzonspor
- 17:00
Konyaspor Club
18:45
Royal Excel Mouscron
- 18:45
Waasland Beveren
21:00
Anderlecht
- 21:00
Royal Charleroi
16:00
NK Istra 1961
- 16:00
HNK Gorica
18:05
Dinamo Zagabria
- 18:05
Rijeka