TUTTE
LIVE
CONCLUSE
PREFERITE
17:30
Italia
- 17:30
Repubblica Ceca
17:30
Francia
- 17:30
Spagna
20:00
Norvegia
- 20:00
Svezia
20:00
Germania
- 20:00
Inghilterra
16:00
Avai
- 16:00
Cuiaba MT
21:00
Goianiense GO
- 21:00
Sao Paulo FC SP
23:00
Coritiba
- 23:00
Fortaleza CE
75'
1
Palmeiras
1
0-2 75'
Paranaense PR
2
2
(0-1)
Finita
4
Ceara CE
4
1-1 Finita
Internacional
1
3
1
3
(1-1)
Finita
4
Santos SP
4
1-2 Finita
Flamengo
2
2
(0-1)
18:00
Ham-Kam
- 18:00
Molde
18:00
Aalesunds
- 18:00
Stromsgodset
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
- 18:00
Sandefjord
18:00
Kristiansund
- 18:00
Lillestrom
20:00
Viking FK
- 20:00
Rosenborg
12:00
Daegu
- 12:00
Suwon
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
- 12:30
Incheon United
01:30
Columbus Crew
- 01:30
Philadelphia Union
01:30
New England Revolution
- 01:30
Cincinnati
02:00
Minnesota United
- 02:00
Real Salt Lake
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
- 04:00
Los Angeles
23:00
New York City
- 23:00
Atlanta United
Finita
1
Toronto
1
0-2 Finita
Seattle Sounders
4
4
(0-1)
20:00
Sarmiento
- 20:00
Racing
20:00
Huracan
- 20:00
River Plate
20:00
Aldosivi
- 20:00
Rosario Central
20:00
Union de Santa Fe
- 20:00
Atletico Lanus
20:00
Newells Old Boys
- 20:00
Patronato Parana
20:00
Independiente
- 20:00
Platense
20:00
Boca Juniors
- 20:00
CA Banfield
20:00
Central Cordoba
- 20:00
Argentinos Juniors
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
- 20:00
Estudiantes
20:00
Barracas Central
- 20:00
San Lorenzo
20:00
Tigre
- 20:00
Talleres de Cordoba
Finita
1
Godoy Cruz
1
1-0 Finita
Colon
(0-0)
Finita
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
3
1-0 Finita
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2
(0-0)
Finita
2
Velez Sarsfield
2
0-1 Finita
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
(0-1)
15:00
Varbergs BoIS
- 15:00
IFK Varnamo
15:00
Djurgarden
- 15:00
Hammarby
17:30
IFK Norrköping FK
- 17:30
IK Sirius FK
17:30
Hacken
- 17:30
Elfsborg
04:00
Napier City Rovers AFC
- 04:00
Wellington United AFC
04:30
Western Suburbs FC
- 04:30
Havelock North Wanderers AFC
10:30
Meizhou Hakka FC
- 10:30
Shenzhen FC
11:30
Tianjin Teda
- 11:30
Guoan
13:30
Wuhan Three Towns
- 13:30
Shanghai Shenhua
13:30
Zhejiang Professional
- 13:30
Henan Songshan Longmen
16:15
JK Nõmme Kalju
- 16:15
FC Kuressaare
21:15
Keflavik IF
- 21:15
Fram Reykjavik
22:00
Nublense
- 22:00
Audax Italiano
22:00
CD Palestino
- 22:00
Union Espanola
22:00
CD Cobresal
- 22:00
Antofagasta
22:00
Universidad Catolica
- 22:00
Coquimbo Unido
22:00
CD Everton Vina Del Mar
- 22:00
Colo Colo
22:00
Deportes La Serena
- 22:00
CD O´Higgins
72'
1
Huachipato
1
2-1 72'
Curico Unido
1
1
(1-0)
Finita
2
1
Universidad de Chile
2
1
2-1 Finita
La Calera
1
1
(0-0)
00:00
San Luis
- 00:00
Club Leon
04:05
CF America
- 04:05
Atlas FC
19:00
Pumas Unam
- 19:00
Club Tijuana de Caliente
67'
Tigres
1-2 67'
Cruz Azul
(0-1)
Finita
3
Chivas de Guadalajara
3
0-0 Finita
FC Juarez
1
1
(0-0)
Finita
3
Necaxa
3
1-3 Finita
Deportivo Toluca FC
3
3
(1-2)
01:30
Loudoun United FC
- 01:30
FC Tulsa
04:00
Monterey Bay FC
- 04:00
New Mexico United
04:30
Phoenix Rising
- 04:30
Orange County SC
04:30
Las Vegas Lights
- 04:30
Detroit City FC
28'
SAN ANTONIO FC
1-0 28'
Charleston Battery
1
1
(1-0)
29'
Atlanta United 2
2-1 29'
El Paso Locomotive FC
(2-1)
70'
1
Louisville City
1
1-1 70'
Birmingham Legion FC
1
3
1
3
(1-0)
Finita
1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
2-0 Finita
Memphis 901 FC
1
2
1
2
(2-0)
Finita
3
1
Indy Eleven
3
1
0-1 Finita
Miami FC
4
4
(0-0)