TUTTE
LIVE
CONCLUSE
PREFERITE
20:45
Venezia
- 20:45
Fiorentina
21:00
Arsenal FC
- 21:00
Crystal Palace
19:00
Deportivo Alaves
- 19:00
Real Betis
21:00
Espanyol Barcellona
- 21:00
Cadice
21:00
Real Sociedad B
- 21:00
Real Oviedo
20:45
Nimes
- 20:45
Ajaccio
01:00
Sao Paulo FC SP
- 01:00
Corinthians
Finita
Goianiense GO
2-1 Finita
Atletico Mineiro MG
(0-0)
Finita
2
Ceara CE
2
2-2 Finita
Bragantino SP
4
4
(0-1)
Finita
1
Gremio
1
3-2 Finita
Juventude RS
2
2
(2-0)
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
- 04:00
Sporting Kansas City
20:00
Volendam
- 20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven
- 20:00
Telstar
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht
- 20:00
Roda
20:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
- 20:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
18:00
FKS Stal Mielec
- 18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
- 20:30
RKS Radomiak Radom
16:30
FC Botosani
- 16:30
AFC Chindia Targoviste
19:30
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
- 19:30
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
NK Celje
- 17:00
Bravo Ljubljana
19:00
Djurgarden
- 19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Hacken
- 19:00
IFK Norrköping FK
19:00
Alanyaspor
- 19:00
Kayserispor
19:00
Hatayspor
- 19:00
Gaziantep FK
18:30
FC Chernomorets Odessa
- 18:30
VERES RIVNE
17:00
FK Metalac
- 17:00
FK Mladost Lucani
Posticipata
Radnicki Nis
- Posticipata
Radnicki
19:00
Aarhus
- 19:00
Aalborg
18:30
PAS Lamia 1964
- 18:30
Aris Salonicco
20:15
Shamrock Rovers
- 20:15
Bohemian Dublino
03:10
Junior
- 03:10
Jaguares de Cordoba
23:00
Envigado
- 23:00
Rionegro Aguilas
Finita
3
Alianza Petrolera
3
2-0 Finita
Bucaramanga
2
2
(1-0)
Intervallo
2
Independiente Santa Fe
2
0-2 Intervallo
Millonarios
1
1
(0-2)
11'
DELFIN SC
0-0 11'
Barcelona Guayaquil
(0-0)
Finita
1
CD Cuenca
1
3-1 Finita
Nueve de Octubre
3
3
(2-0)
01:30
Cerro Porteno
- 01:30
Club River Plate Asuncion
23:15
12 de Octubre
- 23:15
Club Guarani
Finita
1
Sol de América
1
0-4 Finita
Club Libertad
(0-1)
Intervallo
1
Guairena FC
1
0-1 Intervallo
Club Olimpia
3
3
(0-1)
05'
LA Galaxy II
0-0 05'
El Paso Locomotive FC
1
1
(0-0)
Finita
2
OKC Energy
2
0-0 Finita
Birmingham Legion FC
4
4
(0-0)
Finita
San Diego Loyal SC
1-1 Finita
New Mexico United
4
4
(0-0)
Finita
2
Sacramento Republic
2
0-0 Finita
Tacoma Defiance
1
1
(0-0)