TUTTE
LIVE
CONCLUSE
PREFERITE
18:00
Roma
- 18:00
Napoli
20:45
Inter
- 20:45
Juventus
71'
Fiorentina
3-0 71'
Cagliari Calcio
2
2
(2-0)
72'
2
Hellas Verona
2
3-1 72'
Lazio
2
2
(2-0)
Finita
2
Atalanta
2
1-1 Finita
Udinese
2
2
(0-0)
17'
Reggina 1914
1-0 17'
Parma Calcio
1
1
(1-0)
20:30
Spal
- 20:30
Como
Finita
1
Pisa
1
1-1 Finita
Pordenone
2
2
(0-0)
17:30
Manchester United
- 17:30
Liverpool
73'
1
Brentford 
1
1-1 73'
Leicester City
1
1
(0-1)
75'
2
West Ham United
2
1-0 75'
Tottenham
1
1
(0-0)
16'
Barcellona
0-0 16'
Real Madrid
(0-0)
18:30
Real Betis
- 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
21:00
Atletico Madrid
- 21:00
Real Sociedad
Finita
1
Siviglia
1
5-3 Finita
Levante
2
2
(3-1)
17:30
Stoccarda
- 17:30
Union Berlino
19:30
VfL Bochum 1848
- 19:30
Eintracht Francoforte
Intervallo
1
Colonia
1
0-2 Intervallo
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
(0-2)
17:00
Monaco
- 17:00
Montpellier
20:45
Marseille
- 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
74'
2
Reims
2
1-2 74'
Troyes
1
1
(1-1)
74'
2
Lorient
2
0-1 74'
Bordeaux
2
2
(0-0)
75'
1
Rennes
1
0-0 75'
Strasburgo
2
2
(0-0)
75'
1
Lens
1
2-1 75'
Metz
3
3
(2-1)
Finita
1
Nizza
1
3-2 Finita
Lyon
1
1
(0-1)
16:45
Ajax
- 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
20:00
Groningen
- 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Finita
4
Vitesse Arnhem
4
1-2 Finita
GO Ahead Eagles
1
1
(1-0)
Finita
1
SC Cambuur
1
2-3 Finita
Feyenoord
1
1
(1-2)
Finita
2
Twente
2
1-2 Finita
NEC Nimega
4
4
(0-0)
00'
Pacos Ferreira
0-0 00'
FC Arouca
(0-0)
19:00
Vizela
- 19:00
Benfica
21:30
Portimonense SC
- 21:30
Estoril Praia
18:00
Serbia
- 18:00
Bulgaria
Finita
Croazia
3-0 Finita
Liechtenstein
(1-0)
31'
1
Nottingham Forest
1
0-1 31'
Fulham
(0-1)
Finita
Barnsley
2-3 Finita
Sheffield United FC
(0-0)
18:15
SD Ponferradina
- 18:15
Real Oviedo
18:15
Burgos CF
- 18:15
Huesca
21:00
UD Las Palmas
- 21:00
AD Alcorcon
Finita
2
CD Mirandes
2
1-4 Finita
Almería
3
3
(0-3)
Finita
1
Amorebieta
1
1-2 Finita
Real Sociedad B
2
2
(0-1)
Finita
Jahn Regensburg
3-1 Finita
Hannover
2
2
(2-0)
Finita
St. Pauli
4-0 Finita
FC Hansa Rostock
2
2
(2-0)
Finita
5
Sandhausen
5
2-2 Finita
Werder Brema
4
4
(1-1)
Finita
1
St. Mirren
1
1-2 Finita
Glasgow Rangers
2
2
(1-2)
Finita
Borec Veles
1-2 Finita
FK Akademija Pandev
3
3
(0-1)
Finita
2
FK Skopje
2
2-1 Finita
GFK Tikvesh 1930
4
4
(1-0)
Finita
1
Pelister Bitola
1
0-3 Finita
Bregalnica Stip
1
1
(0-1)
Finita
3
FC Shkëndija
3
2-0 Finita
Rabotnicki Skopje
3
3
(1-0)
Finita
2
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2
1-1 Finita
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
1
(0-0)
01:30
Bahia BA
- 01:30
Chapecoense SC
21:00
Internacional
- 21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MG
- 21:00
Cuiaba MT
23:15
Bragantino SP
- 23:15
Sao Paulo FC SP
Finita
2
Fortaleza CE
2
3-0 Finita
Paranaense PR
2
2
(2-0)
Finita
6
Fluminense
6
3-1 Finita
Flamengo
3
3
(1-0)
Finita
Juventude RS
0-0 Finita
Ceara CE
(0-0)
17:00
Rosenborg
- 17:00
Sandefjord
17:00
Valerenga IF
- 17:00
FK Haugesund
17:00
Kristiansund
- 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
17:00
Tromso
- 17:00
Mjondalen
17:00
Stromsgodset
- 17:00
Bodø Glimt
19:00
Odd BK
- 19:00
Brann
Rinviata
Molde
- Rinviata
Bodø Glimt
Rinviata
Brann
- Rinviata
Sandefjord
Rinviata
Odd BK
- Rinviata
Stabæk
Rinviata
Stromsgodset
- Rinviata
Kristiansund
Rinviata
Viking FK
- Rinviata
Sarpsborg 08
Rinviata
Lillestrom
- Rinviata
Mjondalen
Rinviata
Tromso
- Rinviata
FK Haugesund
Rinviata
Valerenga IF
- Rinviata
Rosenborg
Finita
Gangwon
1-4 Finita
Seul
1
3
1
3
(1-1)
Finita
1
Suwon
1
1-3 Finita
Gwangju
1
1
(0-2)
Finita
1
Daegu
1
0-2 Finita
Suwon Bluewings
2
2
(0-0)
Finita
1
Seongnam
1
2-1 Finita
Ulsan Hyundai FC
(1-0)
Finita
1
Jeju United FC
1
2-2 Finita
Jeonbuk Hyundai
2
2
(0-0)
Finita
1
Pohang Steelers
1
0-1 Finita
Incheon United
1
1
(0-0)
01:30
Orlando City
- 01:30
New England Revolution
23:00
Austin FC
- 23:00
Houston Dynamo
Finita
1
Colorado Rapids
1
2-0 Finita
Portland Timbers
2
2
(1-0)
Finita
3
Philadelphia Union
3
1-0 Finita
Nashville SC
3
3
(1-0)
Finita
1
San Jose Earthquakes
1
1-1 Finita
Vancouver Whitecaps
(0-0)
Finita
3
LA Galaxy
3
2-2 Finita
Dallas
5
5
(0-2)
Finita
4
Chicago Fire
4
1-0 Finita
Real Salt Lake
(1-0)
Finita
3
Minnesota United
3
1-1 Finita
Los Angeles FC
2
2
(0-1)
Finita
1
New York City
1
6-0 Finita
DC United
2
2
(4-0)
Finita
4
Toronto
4
1-1 Finita
Montreal Impact
1
1
(0-0)
Finita
Columbus Crew
1-2 Finita
New York Red Bulls
2
2
(1-1)
Finita
1
Inter Miami CF
1
5-1 Finita
Cincinnati
1
1
1
1
(1-1)
19:00
Sparta Praga
- 19:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
30'
FC Hradec Kralove
1-0 30'
Teplice
(1-0)
31'
1
Viktoria Plzen
1
2-0 31'
FK Jablonec
(2-0)
32'
1
Dinamo Ceske Budejovice
1
2-0 32'
Slavia Praga
1
1
(2-0)
01:15
Velez Sarsfield
- 01:15
Boca Juniors
20:45
Godoy Cruz
- 20:45
CA Banfield
20:45
Colon
- 20:45
Estudiantes
23:00
Huracan
- 23:00
San Lorenzo
Finita
1
Defensa Y Justicia
1
2-1 Finita
Platense
(0-0)
Finita
3
1
Rosario Central
3
1
2-1 Finita
Racing
3
3
(0-0)
17:30
KS Warta Poznan
- 17:30
FKS Stal Mielec
20:00
Piast Gliwice
- 20:00
Legia Varsavia
76'
3
Zaglebie Lubin
3
1-0 76'
Cracovia
(0-0)
20:30
Trofense
- 20:30
SC Covilha
73'
2
Nacional Madeira
2
1-0 73'
CD Mafra
1
1
(0-0)
Finita
2
Feirense
2
1-2 Finita
Estrela Amadora
5
5
(0-1)
Posticipata
FC Farul Constanta
- Posticipata
Fotbal Club FCSB
18:00
Zenit
- 18:00
Spartac Mosca 
45'
RFK Akhmat Grozny
0-0 45'
FK Ural Yekaterinburg
1
1
(0-0)
Finita
4
UFA
4
1-1 Finita
FK Rubin Kazan
1
1
(1-0)
17:00
Dunajska Streda
- 17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
74'
Slovan Bratislava
2-0 74'
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
1
1
1
(0-0)
17:00
NK Radomlje
- 17:00
NS MURA
76'
4
Tabor Sezana
4
0-1 76'
NK Maribor
(0-0)
17:30
AIK
- 17:30
IFK Norrköping FK
17:30
Varbergs BoIS
- 17:30
Malmoe
68'
1
Hammarby
1
2-3 68'
Östersunds FK
1
1
(2-3)
73'
1
Mjallby
1
1-1 73'
IFK Goteborg
2
2
(0-1)
76'
Elfsborg
3-0 76'
IK Sirius FK
3
3
(3-0)
18:00
Fenerbahçe
- 18:00
Alanyaspor
72'
Antalyaspor
0-2 72'
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(0-1)
73'
1
1
Sivasspor
1
1
1-0 73'
Adana Demirspor
(1-0)
Finita
4
1
Fatih Karagumruk SK
4
1
1-1 Finita
Hatayspor
3
3
(1-1)
01:30
Nacional
- 01:30
Atletico Rentistas
20:15
Liverpool Montevideo
- 20:15
Boston River
22:30
CS Cerrito
- 22:30
Montevideo Wanderers
52'
2
Deportivo Maldonado
2
0-0 52'
Montevideo City Torque
(0-0)
Finita
4
1
Villa Espanola
4
1
1-3 Finita
Penarol
3
3
(0-2)
19:30
FK Tuzla City
- 19:30
FK Borac Banja Luka
Finita
1
1
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
1
1-2 Finita
NK Siroki Brijeg
2
2
(0-2)
Finita
2
NK Posusje
2
2-0 Finita
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3
3
(1-0)
17:00
Salisburgo
- 17:00
SK Sturm Graz
Finita
2
Hartberg
2
1-1 Finita
SK Rapid Vienna
2
2
(0-1)
Finita
LASK
0-1 Finita
SCR Altach
3
3
(0-0)
18:30
Genk
- 18:30
Gent
21:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
- 21:00
St. Truidense VV
33'
Anderlecht
0-0 33'
K Beerschot VA
(0-0)
Finita
2
1
Royal Antwerp
2
1
1-1 Finita
Club Bruges
1
3
1
3
(1-1)
17:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 17:30
Rijeka
74'
1
Dinamo Zagabria
1
0-0 74'
NK Istra 1961
1
1
(0-0)
18:00
FC Midtjylland
- 18:00
SonderjyskE
31'
Randers
1-0 31'
Aarhus
(1-0)
Finita
3
Silkeborg
3
1-1 Finita
Odense Boldklub
(0-0)
Finita
3
Brøndby IF
3
2-1 Finita
Copenaghen
3
3
(1-0)
Finita
2
Flora Tallinn
2
2-2 Finita
FC Kuressaare
2
2
(1-0)
17:30
HJK Helsinki
- 17:30
Inter Turku
17:15
OFI Creta
- 17:15
PAS Lamia 1964
19:30
Olympiakos
- 19:30
PAOK Salonicco
70'
3
Volos NPS
3
0-2 70'
AEK Atene
2
2
(0-2)
73'
2
Aris Salonicco
2
5-1 73'
Panetolikos FC
3
3
(4-0)
18:00
Ferencváros
- 18:00
MTK Budapest
45'
2
Budapest Honved FC
2
0-1 45'
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
1
1
(0-1)
Finita
4
1
Debrecen
4
1
0-3 Finita
Puskas Akademia FC
2
2
(0-2)
73'
2
Drogheda United
2
1-0 73'
Derry City
2
2
(1-0)
Finita
Nagoya Grampus
2-2 Finita
Vissel Kobe
3
3
(2-0)
Finita
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
2-1 Finita
Yokohama Marinos
(2-1)
Finita
1
Consadole Sapporo
1
0-0 Finita
Avispa Fukuoka
2
2
(0-0)
Finita
2
Kawasaki
2
1-0 Finita
Shimizu S-Pulse
(0-0)
29'
SV Wals-Grunau
0-0 29'
SV Kuchl
(0-0)
delayed
SK Bischofshofen
- delayed
SAK 1914
28'
Rankweil
0-0 28'
Austria Lustenau Amatori
(0-0)
20:00
KV Waasland-Beveren
- 20:00
Lommel SK
33'
KVC Westerlo
1-0 33'
Royal Excelsior Virton
(1-0)