11:45
Espanyol B
- 11:45
Orihuela
12:00
Extremadura
- 12:00
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
12:00
Coruxo
- 12:00
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
12:00
Siviglia Atletico
- 12:00
Balompedica Linense
12:00
UCAM Murcia
- 12:00
Algeciras
12:00
UD Cornella
- 12:00
CF La Nucia
12:00
Villarreal B
- 12:00
Barcellona B
12:00
Atletico Madrid
- 12:00
Villarrubia CF
12:00
CD Calahorra
- 12:00
Amorebieta
12:00
Betis Deportivo Balompie
- 12:00
San Fernando
12:00
Numancia
- 12:00
Deportivo La Coruña
12:00
CE l`Hospitalet
- 12:00
SCR Pena Deportiva
12:00
Prat
- 12:00
Atzeneta UE
12:00
Cordoba CF
- 12:00
CF Cadiz B
12:00
UD Ibiza
- 12:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
12:00
Marino Luanco
- 12:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
12:00
UD Poblense
- 12:00
Melilla UD
12:00
CD Badajoz
- 12:00
San Sebastian Reyes
12:00
Tudelano
- 12:00
Real Sociedad B
12:00
Valladolid B
- 12:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
12:00
CD Linares
- 12:00
Atletico Sanluqueno
12:00
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
- 12:00
Real Madrid B
12:00
CF Villanovense
- 12:00
CF RAYO MAJADAHONDA
12:00
CD Alcoyano
- 12:00
FC Andorra
12:00
Merida UD
- 12:00
Baleares
12:00
Cultural Leonesa
- 12:00
Zamora
12:00
Real Murcia
- 12:00
UD Tamaraceite
12:00
Burgos CF
- 12:00
Celta de Vigo B
12:00
Logrones
- 12:00
Athletic Bilbao B
12:00
Las Rozas CF
- 12:00
UD Socuellamos CF
13:00
Las Palmas B
- 13:00
Yeclano Deportivo
17:00
Llagostera
- 17:00
Atletico Levante
17:00
Pontevedra CF
- 17:00
Sporting Gijon B
17:00
ARENAS CLUB DE GETXO
- 17:00
CD EBRO
17:00
Olot
- 17:00
Valencia CF Mestalla
17:00
Salamanca CF Uds
- 17:00
Real Oviedo B
17:00
Getafe CF B
- 17:00
Villarrobledo
17:00
Deportivo Alaves B
- 17:00
Ejea
17:00
CD Guijuelo
- 17:00
CD Covadonga
17:00
Club Portugalete
- 17:00
CD Izarra
18:00
Barakaldo CF
- 18:00
UD Mutilvera
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
- 18:00
CD El Ejido 2012
18:00
Real Union de Irun
- 18:00
CA Osasuna B
18:00
CD Don Benito
- 18:00
CDA Navalcarnero
18:00
Racing Santander
- 18:00
SD Tarazona
20:00
Marbella FC
- 20:00
Club Recreativo Granada
Ultimi risultati
Classifica